Indoor Damen

 

60 m

1  Laurence  JONES  2015  7"58
2  Chantal  HAYEN  2005  7"67
3  Annäis  BAUER  2012  7"85
4  Victoria  RAUSCH  2016  7"86
5  Kim  SCHARTZ  2008  7"88
6  Laurence  THILL  2009  7"99
7  Anouck  ZENS  2015  8"01
8  Joy  FOLSCHEID  2012  8"20
9  Emmy  KOHL  2011  8"23
10  Cathy  ZIMMER  2014  8"32

 

200 m

 

 1  Laurence  JONES  2014  24"74
 2  Anaïs    BAUER 2012  25"12
 3  Anouk  ZENS 2016  25"49
         
 4  Chantal  HAYEN  2005  25"23
         

 

300 m

 

1  Anouk  ZENS  2015  40"70
2  Laurence  JONES  2011  41"62
3  Chantal  HAYEN  2009  41"75
4  Anaïs  BAUER  2011  41"84
5        
         

 

400 m

 

 1  Anouk   ZENS  2016  56"54
 2  Anaïs  BAUER  2012  56"61
 3  Jenny  GLODEN  2017  57'41
 4  Laurence  JONES  2013  57"39
 5  Chantal  HAYEN  2012  58"10
 6  Vera  HOFFMANN  2018  58"87
 7  Anne  REISER  2014  59"33
 8  Laurence  THILL  2008  61"06
 9  Elena  THULL  2015  62"29
10  Fanny  BAUER  2012  63"59

 

600 m

 

 1  Vera  HOFFMANN  2015  1'35"86
 2  Chantal  HAYEN 2014  1'36"38
 3  Jenny  GLODEN 2009  1'38"44
 4  Anouk  ZENS 2015  1'39"21
         
         
         

 

800 m

 

 1  Vera  HOFFMANN  2020  2'06"98
 2  Jenny  GLODEN  2017  2'11"31
 3  Martine  MELLINA  2008  2'14"09
 4  Jil  GLOESENER  2008  2'15"37
 5  Chantal  HAYEN 2015  2'16"20
 6  Anne  REISER  2014  2'16"51
 7  Véronique  HANSEN  2007  2'18"32
 8  Joanne  SCHARTZ  2010  2'18"80
 9  Pascale  SCHMOETTEN  2016  2'21"18
10  Elena  THULL  2014  2''27"56

 

1 000 m

 

 1  Vera  HOFFMANN  2019  2'49"61
 2  Jenny  GLODEN 2017  2'54"79
 3  Martine  MELLINA 2014  2'55"74
 4        
 5        
 6        

 

1 500 m

 

1  Vera  HOFFMANN  2021  4'13"88
2  Martine  MELLINA  2011  4'35"32
3  Pascale  SCHMOETTEN  2011  4'44"51
4  Jil  GLOESENER  2012  4'49"26
5  Sydney  BAUM  2009  5'13"06
6  Lisi  COLLES  2009  5'18"68
7  Shanon  BAUM  2009  5'24"77

 

3 000 m

 

1  Vera  HOFFMANN 2022   9'20"97
1  Mimi  GAMACHU 2016    9'41"62
2  Martine  MELLINA 2013    9'56"33
3  Pascale  SCHMOETTEN 2011  10'02"42
4         

 

5 000 m

 

1  Martine  MELLINA 2018  16:54.92
2

 Pascale 

 SCHMOETTEN 2010  17'20"48
       

 

 

60 m Hecken 0,839 m

 

1  Victoria  RAUSCH  2022  8"21
2  Chantal  HAYEN  2001  9"09
3  Cathie  ZENS  2013  9"68
4  Maddy  PETIT  1998  9"58
5 Cathie  SCHMIT  2013  9"76
6  Yoon  PENNING  2009 10"45
 7  Cammie  WALD  2014 12"97

 

Weitsprong

 

1  Laurence  JONES  2014  5,95 m
2  Kim  SCHARTZ  2007  5,68 m
3  Chantal  HAYEN  2008  5,54 m
4  Anouk  ZENS  2015  5,46 m 
5  Cathy  ZIMMER  2015  5,13 m
5  Véronique  MICHEL  2010  5,06 m
7  Julie  OCHS  2010  4,72 m
8  Anne  REISER  2013  4,66m
9  Cathie  SCHMIT  2013  4,64 m
10  Cathie  ZENS  2014  4,46 m

 

Dreisprong

 

1  Cathie  ZENS  2012 10,96 m
2  Véronique  MICHEL  2012 10,02 m
3        

 

Hochsprung

 

 1  Cathy  ZIMMER  2017  1,76 m
 2  Tammy  KIEFFER  2006  1,75 m
 3   Anne  VANSTEENKISTE  1986  1,65 m
 4  Pascale  SCHMOETTEN  1989  1,64 m
 5  Cathie  ZENS  2011  1,62 m
6  Laurence  JONES  2014  1,56 m
 7  Joy  FOLSCHEID  2010  1,55 m
 8  Yoon  PENNING  2008  1,45 m
 9  Elena
 Cathie
 THUL
 SCHMIT
 2012  1,40 m

 

Stafhéichsprong

 

1  Fabienne  WEBER  2009  3,40 m
2  Cathy  SCHMIT  2013  3,17 m
         
         

 

Bomstoussen

 

1  Kim  SCHARTZ  2008  13,56 m
2  Véronique  MICHEL  2017  10,73 m
3  Heike  WAMPACH-MATHIAS 2018 8,24 m
4  Wendy  FUNCK 2022  7,90 m
5  Emmy  KOHL  2007  7,37 m
6  Lisi  RAUCHS  2009  7,32 m
7  Ada  FUNCK 2018 6,93 m
8  Anne  HILBERT 2018 6,76 m
9  Vera  HOFFMANN  2008  6,74 m
10  Cathie  ZENS  2009  6,71 m